Candidats à la Région

Région de Bruxelles-Capitale

Françoise Schepmans

Tête de liste

Vincent Dewolf

2e de liste
Alexia Bertrand

Alexia Bertrand

3
Gaëtan Van Goidsenhoven

Gaëtan Van Goidsenhoven

4
Dominique Dufourny

Dominique Dufourny

5
Geoffroy COOMANS de BRACHÈNE

Geoffroy COOMANS de BRACHÈNE

6
Anne-Charlotte d’Ursel

Anne-Charlotte d’Ursel

7
Clémentine Barzin

Clémentine Barzin

8
David Leisterh

David Leisterh

9
Aurélie Czekalski

Aurélie Czekalski

10
David Weytsman

David Weytsman

11
Latifa Aït Baala

Latifa Aït Baala

12
Alain Vander Elst

Alain Vander Elst

13
Mustafa Ulusoy

Mustafa Ulusoy

14
Lucas Ducarme

Lucas Ducarme

15
Angelina Chan

Angelina Chan

16
Sabrina Baraka

Sabrina Baraka

17
Louis De Clippele

Louis De Clippele

18
Olivier Colin

Olivier Colin

19
Valérie Michaux

Valérie Michaux

20
Siméon Ndaye

Siméon Ndaye

21
Manel Msalmi

Manel Msalmi

22
Etienne Dujardin

Etienne Dujardin

23
Françoise Carlier

Françoise Carlier

24
Achille Junior Vandyck

Achille Junior Vandyck

25
Aziz Es

Aziz Es

26
Florence Frelinx

Florence Frelinx

27
Céline Vivier

Céline Vivier

28
Mohamed Nasri

Mohamed Nasri

29
Valérie Pauwels

Valérie Pauwels

30
Shalom Shriki

Shalom Shriki

31
Kamal Adine

Kamal Adine

32
Laurence Henniquiau

Laurence Henniquiau

33
Halina Benmrah

Halina Benmrah

34
Sacha Stupar

Sacha Stupar

35
Kristela Bytyci

Kristela Bytyci

36
Amin Haq

Amin Haq

37
Isabelle Gobert

Isabelle Gobert

38
François Lamy

François Lamy

39
Raquel Gomes David

Raquel Gomes David

40
Julien Dubois

Julien Dubois

41
Julie Moulia

Julie Moulia

42
Alpha Balde

Alpha Balde

43
Attiya Lon

Attiya Lon

44
Eren Güven

Eren Güven

45
Sylvie GEILENKIRCHEN

Sylvie GEILENKIRCHEN

46
Martine MAELSCHALCK

Martine MAELSCHALCK

47
Didrik de SCHAETZEN

Didrik de SCHAETZEN

48
Solange PITROIPA

Solange PITROIPA

49
Laurent DE SPIRLET

Laurent DE SPIRLET

50
Clémentine Buggenhout

Clémentine Buggenhout

51
Pascal NTAHOMPAGAZE

Pascal NTAHOMPAGAZE

52
Audrey Henry

Audrey Henry

53
Matthieu Sander

Matthieu Sander

54
Abdelaziz BEN SALAH

Abdelaziz BEN SALAH

55
Alexandre Piha

Alexandre Piha

56
Gabriel Persoons

Gabriel Persoons

57
Joseph Nde Dijele

Joseph Nde Dijele

58
Rose-Anastasia Mefalessi

Rose-Anastasia Mefalessi

59
Aline EVERARD de HARZIR

Aline EVERARD de HARZIR

60
Christian Sebanyambo

Christian Sebanyambo

61
François d’Adesky

François d’Adesky

62
Christelle Kasembwe

Christelle Kasembwe

63
Bernard Vinois

Bernard Vinois

64
Claire Dufour

Claire Dufour

65
Giuseppina Ianiri

Giuseppina Ianiri

66
Laure Lita

Laure Lita

67
Kathleen Delvoye

Kathleen Delvoye

68
Maryam Matin Far

Maryam Matin Far

69
Jacques de JONGHE d’ARDOYE d’ERP

Jacques de JONGHE d’ARDOYE d’ERP

70
Viviane TEITELBAUM

Viviane TEITELBAUM

71
Boris Dillies

Boris Dillies

72